Horaires Rangeurs - Tir de L'Isle 2019

HoraireCible 1Cible 2Cible 3Cible 4Cible 5Cible 6Cible 7Cible 8
15h00-15h15Marcel ScibozJC DonzallazJ-P Jaquier Gilbert Cailler J DessemontetAntoine SalaminDenis RoseRéserve
15h15-15h30Marcel ScibozJC DonzallazJ-P Jaquier Gilbert Cailler J DessemontetAntoine SalaminDenis RoseRéserve
15h30-15h45Marcel ScibozJC DonzallazJ-P Jaquier Gilbert Cailler J DessemontetAntoine SalaminDenis RoseRéserve
15h45-16h00Daniel MonnierJ-F StöckliPierre Chevalier René LavanchyJoseph SavonaJ-P Sallin Réserve
16h00-16h15Daniel MonnierJ-F StöckliAloys EschmannPierre Chevalier René LavanchyJoseph SavonaJ-P Sallin Réserve
16h15-16h30Daniel MonnierJ-F StöckliAloys EschmannPierre Chevalier René LavanchyJoseph SavonaJ-P Sallin Réserve
16h30-16h45Marcel PanchaudMartial GiroudJL Tissot Réserve
16h45-17h00Marcel PanchaudMartial GiroudJL Tissot Réserve
17h00-17h15Marcel PanchaudMartial GiroudJL Tissot Réserve
17h15-17h30Félix JaquetRaymond MonnardDaniel Pasche René TurinRomain MonnardRéserve
17h30-17h45Félix JaquetRaymond MonnardDaniel Pasche René TurinRomain MonnardRéserve
17h45-18h00Félix JaquetRaymond MonnardDaniel Pasche René TurinRomain MonnardRéserve
18h00-18h15Christophe BergerGeorges DizerensRobert Blaser Véronique TétazRéserve
18h15-18h30Christophe BergerGeorges DizerensRobert Blaser Maximilien RavayVéronique TétazRéserve
18h30-18h45Christophe BergerGeorges DizerensRobert Blaser Maximilien RavayVéronique TétazRéserve
18h45-19h00Carine ZehnderMarinette Varidel Daniel Turin Aurélien Storti Patrrick Aeschlimann
HoraireCible 1Cible 2Cible 3Cible 4Cible 5Cible 6Cible 7Cible 8
15h00-15h15Stéphane Marquis Jean Marc SapinRoger CarrardDeborah BronWilly AndristRéserve
15h15-15h30Stéphane Marquis Jean Marc SapinRoger CarrardDeborah BronWilly AndristRéserve
15h30-15h45Stéphane Marquis Jean Marc SapinRoger CarrardDeborah BronWilly AndristRéserve
15h45-16h00Martial CretegnyBruno Carvin Michel BullerJ-D GrazWerner ReberPierre Borel Claude ChevalleyRéserve
16h00-16h15Martial CretegnyBruno Carvin Michel BullerJ-D GrazWerner ReberPierre Borel Claude ChevalleyRéserve
16h15-16h30Martial CretegnyBruno Carvin Michel BullerJ-D GrazWerner ReberPierre Borel Claude ChevalleyRéserve
16h30-16h45Philippe Bonny Réserve
16h45-17h00Philippe Bonny Réserve
17h00-17h15Philippe Bonny Réserve
17h15-17h30Andre Divorne Daniel MaringGeorges Palaz Florian VittozJ-M ScibozF Broillet Réserve
17h30-17h45Andre Divorne Daniel MaringGeorges Palaz Florian VittozJ-M ScibozF Broillet Réserve
17h45-18h00Andre Divorne Daniel MaringGeorges Palaz Florian VittozJ-M ScibozF Broillet Réserve
18h00-18h15Christophe Pfister Danièle PfisterJulien Héritier Reynald MaschioFrédy HagerP-A HéritierGérald Dubuis Jacques Saugy
18h15-18h30Christophe Pfister Danièle PfisterJulien Héritier Reynald MaschioFrédy HagerP-A HéritierGérald Dubuis Jacques Saugy
18h30-18h45Christophe Pfister Danièle PfisterJulien Héritier Reynald MaschioFrédy HagerP-A HéritierGérald Dubuis Jacques Saugy
18h45-19h00Réserve
HoraireCible 1Cible 2Cible 3Cible 4Cible 5Cible 6Cible 7Cible 8
08h00-08h15Christian Benoit Pierre Alain EparsValentin EparsRéserve
08h15-08h30Christian Benoit Pierre Alain EparsValentin EparsRéserve
08h30-08h45Christian Benoit Pierre Alain EparsValentin EparsRéserve
08h45-09h00Alicia SteinerRéserve
09h00-09h15Alicia SteinerRéserve
09h15-09h30Alicia SteinerRéserve
09h30-09h45Laurent DelèzeCathy DelèzeRéserve
09h45-10h00Laurent DelèzeCathy DelèzeRéserve
10h00-10h15Laurent DelèzeCathy DelèzeGilbert GirardetGabriel DupanJ-C AboughanemRéserve
10h15-10h30Yannick BürkiArthur BürkiJonathann RoyGilbert GirardetGabriel DupanJ-C AboughanemRéserve
10h30-10h45Yannick BürkiArthur BürkiJonathann RoyGilbert GirardetGabriel DupanJ-C AboughanemRéserve
10h45-11h00Alicia SteinerArthur BürkiJonathann RoyRéserve
11h00-11h15Anne Marie Foutiet Réserve
11h15-11h30Anne Marie Foutiet Réserve
11h30-11h45Anne Marie Foutiet Réserve
11h45-12h00Réserve
HoraireCible 1Cible 2Cible 3Cible 4Cible 5Cible 6Cible 7Cible 8
15h00-15h15Jean Pierre CeppiH-R StollOlivier Moret V DuppenthalerRéserve
15h15-15h30Jean Pierre CeppiH-R StollOlivier Moret V DuppenthalerRéserve
15h30-15h45Jean Pierre CeppiH-R StollOlivier Moret V DuppenthalerRéserve
15h45-16h00Claude Perret Réserve
16h00-16h15Claude Perret Réserve
16h15-16h30Claude Perret Réserve
16h30-16h45Réserve
16h45-17h00Réserve
17h00-17h15Gilbert Decrausaz Réserve
17h15-17h30Gilbert Decrausaz Réserve
17h30-17h45Gilbert Decrausaz Yves GoyRocco AloiPrilly Bobst Prilly BobstRéserve
17h45-18h00Yves GoyRocco AloiPrilly Bobst Prilly BobstRéserve
18h00-18h15Yves GoyRocco AloiPrilly Bobst Prilly BobstRéserve
18h15-18h30Ludovic CrausazDaniel GuexDenis MarguetStéphane Broillet D Schweizer Prilly Bobst Prilly BobstRéserve
18h30-18h45Ludovic CrausazDaniel GuexDenis MarguetStéphane Broillet D Schweizer Prilly Bobst Prilly BobstRéserve
18h45-19h00Ludovic CrausazDaniel GuexDenis MarguetStéphane Broillet D Schweizer Prilly Bobst Prilly BobstRéserve
HoraireCible 1Cible 2Cible 3Cible 4Cible 5Cible 6Cible 7Cible 8
08h00-08h15Nom Prénom
Société
Réserve
08h15-08h30Réserve
08h30-08h45Réserve
08h45-09h00Michel Collet Gilbert BoulazSerge SchorPascal Rofidal Philippe AndristRéserve
09h00-09h15Michel Collet Gilbert BoulazSerge SchorPascal Rofidal Philippe AndristRéserve
09h15-09h30Michel Collet Gilbert BoulazSerge SchorPascal Rofidal Philippe AndristRéserve
09h30-09h45Réserve
09h45-10h00Réserve
10h00-10h15Réserve
10h15-10h30Dominique WohnlichDominique PerinoYvan VannayMarco VernicaEric BoiteuxJJ TraberRéserve
10h30-10h45Dominique WohnlichDominique PerinoYvan VannayMarco VernicaEric BoiteuxJJ TraberRéserve
10h45-11h00Dominique WohnlichDominique PerinoYvan VannayEric BoiteuxJJ TraberRéserve
11h00-11h15Philippe PythoudRaymond ZmoosRoland VodozRoger JaninRéserve
11h15-11h30Philippe PythoudRaymond ZmoosRoland VodozRoger JaninAdrien SauteurYvan ZimmermannRéserve
11h30-11h45Philippe PythoudRaymond ZmoosRoland VodozRoger JaninAdrien SauteurYvan ZimmermannRéserve
11h45-12h00Adrien SauteurYvan ZimmermannRéserve